+7 (495) 668-61-71
  • Make an appointment


    Select clinic:

    Pressing the button, you consent to the processing of their personal data and agree with privacy policy..

    The application has been sent!

    Our manager will contact with you.

    OK
  • Ask a question
  • Feedback
  • Врач

    Специальность

  • Mon, 10 Feb
  • Tue, 11 Feb
  • Wed, 12 Feb
  • Thu, 13 Feb
  • Fri, 14 Feb
  • Sat, 15 Feb
  • Sun, 16 Feb
Кондратьева Анна Александровна - - 09:00 - 12:00 - - 09:00 - 12:00 -
Рыбникова Ольга Евгеньевна 09:00 - 21:00 09:00 - 21:00 09:00 - 21:00 09:00 - 21:00 09:00 - 21:00 09:00 - 21:00 -
Соловьева Елена Владимировна - 09:00 - 15:00 - 15:00 - 21:00 - - -
Соловьева Светлана Сергеевна 09:00 - 21:00 09:00 - 21:00 09:00 - 21:00 09:00 - 21:00 09:00 - 21:00 09:00 - 21:00 09:00 - 21:00
Fertility specialists
Ананков Вячеслав Анатольевич - - 09:00 - 15:00 - 09:00 - 15:00 - -
Vitaly Barkov M.D.,Obstetrician-gynecologist, fertility specialist - 09:00 - 21:00 - 09:00 - 21:00 - - 10:00 - 16:00
Гладкова Марина Дмитриевна 09:00 - 19:00 - 09:00 - 19:00 - 09:00 - 19:00 - -
Ефремова Любовь Дмитриевна 15:00 - 21:00 - 09:00 - 21:00 - 09:00 - 21:00 - -
Anna Ilyina M.D.,Obstetrician-gynecologist, fertility specialist, ultrasonic medical investigation specialist - 09:00 - 18:00 - 09:00 - 18:00 - 09:00 - 18:00 10:00 - 16:00
Anastasiya Mokrova M.D.,Obstetrician-gynecologist, fertility specialist 09:00 - 15:00 09:00 - 21:00 - 09:00 - 21:00 - 09:00 - 15:00 -
Mikhail Potapov M.D., Ph.D., Obstetrician-gynecologist, fertility specialist, ultrasonic medical investigation specialist 09:00 - 19:00 - 09:00 - 19:00 - 09:00 - 19:00 - -
Natalia Potapova Obstetrician-gynecologist, fertility specialist 09:00 - 15:00 09:00 - 21:00 09:00 - 17:00 09:00 - 17:00 09:00 - 15:00 - 10:00 - 16:00
Larisa Singh M.D., Obstetrician-gynecologist, fertility specialist 10:00 - 21:00 - 10:00 - 21:00 - 10:00 - 21:00 - -
Marina Shakhova M.D., Ph.D., Professor, Obstetrician-gynecologist, fertility specialist 11:00 - 12:30 - - 12:30 - 13:00 - - -
Юрматова Наргис Валиджановна 15:00 - 21:00 09:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 21:00 09:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 21:00 09:00 - 15:00 -
Obstetrician-gynecologists
Svetlana Ezhova Obstetrician-gynecologist, US diagnostics specialist - - - - - - 10:00 - 16:00
Margarita Kirillova M.D., Obstetrician-gynecologist, specialist in ultrasonic diagnostics 09:00 - 21:00 15:00 - 21:00 - - 15:00 - 21:00 09:00 - 18:00 -
Urologists
Brusenskiy Vadim M.D., Ph.D.,Urologyst, US diagnostics specialist - 09:00 - 15:00 - 09:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 21:00 - 10:00 - 16:00
mammologists
Охотин Виктор Викторович 09:00 - 12:00 - - 09:00 - 12:00 09:00 - 12:00 - -
Geneticist
Барышникова Наталья Владимировна - - - 09:00 - 12:00 - - -
Зиновьева Юлия Михайловна 17:00 - 20:00 - - - 17:00 - 20:00 - -
Юрченко Дарья Александровна - - 16:00 - 19:00 - - - -
Endocrinologists
Elena Sherashova M.D., Chief Physician, Endocrinologist 15:00 - 18:00 - - - - - -
Therapists
Artur Abishev M.D., Therapist - 16:00 - 17:30 - 16:00 - 17:30 16:00 - 17:30 - -
Дешеулин Андрей Станиславович 15:00 - 17:00 10:00 - 12:00 15:00 - 17:00 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00 - -
Першина Инна Леонидовна 09:00 - 15:00 - 16:00 - 21:00 - - - -
Mon, 10 Feb -
Tue, 11 Feb -
Wed, 12 Feb 09:00 - 12:00
Thu, 13 Feb -
Fri, 14 Feb -
Sat, 15 Feb 09:00 - 12:00
Sun, 16 Feb -
Mon, 10 Feb 09:00 - 21:00
Tue, 11 Feb 09:00 - 21:00
Wed, 12 Feb 09:00 - 21:00
Thu, 13 Feb 09:00 - 21:00
Fri, 14 Feb 09:00 - 21:00
Sat, 15 Feb 09:00 - 21:00
Sun, 16 Feb -
Mon, 10 Feb -
Tue, 11 Feb 09:00 - 15:00
Wed, 12 Feb -
Thu, 13 Feb 15:00 - 21:00
Fri, 14 Feb -
Sat, 15 Feb -
Sun, 16 Feb -
Mon, 10 Feb 09:00 - 21:00
Tue, 11 Feb 09:00 - 21:00
Wed, 12 Feb 09:00 - 21:00
Thu, 13 Feb 09:00 - 21:00
Fri, 14 Feb 09:00 - 21:00
Sat, 15 Feb 09:00 - 21:00
Sun, 16 Feb 09:00 - 21:00
Fertility specialists
Mon, 10 Feb -
Tue, 11 Feb -
Wed, 12 Feb 09:00 - 15:00
Thu, 13 Feb -
Fri, 14 Feb 09:00 - 15:00
Sat, 15 Feb -
Sun, 16 Feb -
Vitaly Barkov
Mon, 10 Feb -
Tue, 11 Feb 09:00 - 21:00
Wed, 12 Feb -
Thu, 13 Feb 09:00 - 21:00
Fri, 14 Feb -
Sat, 15 Feb -
Sun, 16 Feb 10:00 - 16:00
Mon, 10 Feb 09:00 - 19:00
Tue, 11 Feb -
Wed, 12 Feb 09:00 - 19:00
Thu, 13 Feb -
Fri, 14 Feb 09:00 - 19:00
Sat, 15 Feb -
Sun, 16 Feb -
Mon, 10 Feb 15:00 - 21:00
Tue, 11 Feb -
Wed, 12 Feb 09:00 - 21:00
Thu, 13 Feb -
Fri, 14 Feb 09:00 - 21:00
Sat, 15 Feb -
Sun, 16 Feb -
Anna Ilyina
Mon, 10 Feb -
Tue, 11 Feb 09:00 - 18:00
Wed, 12 Feb -
Thu, 13 Feb 09:00 - 18:00
Fri, 14 Feb -
Sat, 15 Feb 09:00 - 18:00
Sun, 16 Feb 10:00 - 16:00
Anastasiya Mokrova
Mon, 10 Feb 09:00 - 15:00
Tue, 11 Feb 09:00 - 21:00
Wed, 12 Feb -
Thu, 13 Feb 09:00 - 21:00
Fri, 14 Feb -
Sat, 15 Feb 09:00 - 15:00
Sun, 16 Feb -
Mikhail Potapov
Mon, 10 Feb 09:00 - 19:00
Tue, 11 Feb -
Wed, 12 Feb 09:00 - 19:00
Thu, 13 Feb -
Fri, 14 Feb 09:00 - 19:00
Sat, 15 Feb -
Sun, 16 Feb -
Natalia Potapova
Mon, 10 Feb 09:00 - 15:00
Tue, 11 Feb 09:00 - 21:00
Wed, 12 Feb 09:00 - 17:00
Thu, 13 Feb 09:00 - 17:00
Fri, 14 Feb 09:00 - 15:00
Sat, 15 Feb -
Sun, 16 Feb 10:00 - 16:00
Larisa Singh
Mon, 10 Feb 10:00 - 21:00
Tue, 11 Feb -
Wed, 12 Feb 10:00 - 21:00
Thu, 13 Feb -
Fri, 14 Feb 10:00 - 21:00
Sat, 15 Feb -
Sun, 16 Feb -
Marina Shakhova
Mon, 10 Feb 11:00 - 12:30
Tue, 11 Feb -
Wed, 12 Feb -
Thu, 13 Feb 12:30 - 13:00
Fri, 14 Feb -
Sat, 15 Feb -
Sun, 16 Feb -
Mon, 10 Feb 15:00 - 21:00
Tue, 11 Feb 09:00 - 15:00
Wed, 12 Feb 15:00 - 21:00
Thu, 13 Feb 09:00 - 15:00
Fri, 14 Feb 15:00 - 21:00
Sat, 15 Feb 09:00 - 15:00
Sun, 16 Feb -
Obstetrician-gynecologists
Svetlana Ezhova
Mon, 10 Feb -
Tue, 11 Feb -
Wed, 12 Feb -
Thu, 13 Feb -
Fri, 14 Feb -
Sat, 15 Feb -
Sun, 16 Feb 10:00 - 16:00
Margarita Kirillova
Mon, 10 Feb 09:00 - 21:00
Tue, 11 Feb 15:00 - 21:00
Wed, 12 Feb -
Thu, 13 Feb -
Fri, 14 Feb 15:00 - 21:00
Sat, 15 Feb 09:00 - 18:00
Sun, 16 Feb -
Urologists
Brusenskiy Vadim
Mon, 10 Feb -
Tue, 11 Feb 09:00 - 15:00
Wed, 12 Feb -
Thu, 13 Feb 09:00 - 15:00
Fri, 14 Feb 15:00 - 21:00
Sat, 15 Feb -
Sun, 16 Feb 10:00 - 16:00
mammologists
Mon, 10 Feb 09:00 - 12:00
Tue, 11 Feb -
Wed, 12 Feb -
Thu, 13 Feb 09:00 - 12:00
Fri, 14 Feb 09:00 - 12:00
Sat, 15 Feb -
Sun, 16 Feb -
Geneticist
Mon, 10 Feb -
Tue, 11 Feb -
Wed, 12 Feb -
Thu, 13 Feb 09:00 - 12:00
Fri, 14 Feb -
Sat, 15 Feb -
Sun, 16 Feb -
Mon, 10 Feb 17:00 - 20:00
Tue, 11 Feb -
Wed, 12 Feb -
Thu, 13 Feb -
Fri, 14 Feb 17:00 - 20:00
Sat, 15 Feb -
Sun, 16 Feb -
Mon, 10 Feb -
Tue, 11 Feb -
Wed, 12 Feb 16:00 - 19:00
Thu, 13 Feb -
Fri, 14 Feb -
Sat, 15 Feb -
Sun, 16 Feb -
Endocrinologists
Elena Sherashova
Mon, 10 Feb 15:00 - 18:00
Tue, 11 Feb -
Wed, 12 Feb -
Thu, 13 Feb -
Fri, 14 Feb -
Sat, 15 Feb -
Sun, 16 Feb -
Therapists
Artur Abishev
Mon, 10 Feb -
Tue, 11 Feb 16:00 - 17:30
Wed, 12 Feb -
Thu, 13 Feb 16:00 - 17:30
Fri, 14 Feb 16:00 - 17:30
Sat, 15 Feb -
Sun, 16 Feb -
Mon, 10 Feb 15:00 - 17:00
Tue, 11 Feb 10:00 - 12:00
Wed, 12 Feb 15:00 - 17:00
Thu, 13 Feb 10:00 - 12:00
Fri, 14 Feb 10:00 - 12:00
Sat, 15 Feb -
Sun, 16 Feb -
Mon, 10 Feb 09:00 - 15:00
Tue, 11 Feb -
Wed, 12 Feb 16:00 - 21:00
Thu, 13 Feb -
Fri, 14 Feb -
Sat, 15 Feb -
Sun, 16 Feb -

Make an appointment To ask the doctor

Select clinic:

Pressing the button, you consent to the processing of their personal data and agree with privacy policy..

The application has been sent!

Our manager will contact with you.

OK